This calendar is compiled form the calendars from 1998 and 1999, we can not garantuee the exact data.

During the year:  144 MHz VHF-ACTIVITY-DX-CONTEST

January

 

 

Date start

 

UTC start

 

Date end

 

UTC end

 

Frequency

 

Name

 

Country

 

Remarks

 

01.01

 

16.00

 

01.01

 

19.00

 

144 Mhz

 

ACGW Contest 

 

DL

 

CW only

 

01.01

 

19.00

 

01.01

 

21.00

 

432 Mhz 

 

ACGW Contest 

 

DL

 

CW only

 

01.01

 

10.00

 

01.01

 

16.00

 

144 Mhz

 

RPRT

 

G

 

CW only

 

02.01

 

18.00

 

02.01

 

22.00 

 

144 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

06.01

 

09.00

 

06.01

 

16.00

 

50 MHz

 

Contest Romagna

 

I

 

 

 

06.01

 

05.00

 

06.01

 

11.00

 

432 & up

 

Courte durée  cumulatif

 

F

 

Mixte

 

07.01

 

09.00

 

07.01

 

15.00

 

144 MHz

 

Contest Romagna

 

I

 

 

 

07.01

 

12.00

 

07.01

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz

 

R District

 

DL

 

 

 

07.01

 

14.00

 

07.01

 

16.00

 

432 MHz

 

R District

 

DL

 

 

 

09.01

 

18.00

 

09.01

 

22.00

 

432 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

13.01

 

16.00

 

13.01

 

19.00

 

144 & 432 MHz

 

R District

 

DL

 

 

 

14.01

 

08.00

 

14.01

 

10.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

OK activity

 

OK

 

 

 

14.01

 

05.00

 

14.01

 

11.00

 

144 MHz

 

Courte durée cumulatif

 

F

 

Mixte

 

14.01

 

10.00

 

14.01

 

12.00

 

70 MHz

 

Cumulatives

 

G

 

 

 

16.01

 

18.00

 

16.01

 

22.00

 

1.3 Ghz &up

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

20.01

 

14.00

 

21.01

 

14.00

 

144 & up

 

European Winter Marathon

 

EA

 

 

 

20.01

 

14.00

 

21.01

 

14.00

 

144 & up

 

Championat de France

 

F

 

CW

 

23.01

 

18.00

 

23.01

 

22.00

 

50 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

27.01

 

14.00

 

28.01

 

14.00

 

144 & up

 

European Winter Marathon

 

EA

 

 

 

28.01

 

10.00

 

28.01

 

12.00

 

70 MHz

 

Cumulative

 

G

 

 

 


 

February

 

 

Date start

 

UTC start

 

Date end

 

UTC end

 

Frequency

 

Name

 

Country

 

Remarks

 

03.02

 

13.00

 

03.02

 

21.00

 

432 Mhz

 

Contest Rogmana

 

I

 

 

 

03.02

 

14.00

 

04.02

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

European Winter Marathon

 

EA

 

 

 

03.02

 

09.00 

 

03.02

 

11.00

 

1.3Ghz

 

UKW fieldday

 

DL

 

 

 

03.02

 

11.00

 

03.02

 

13.00

 

2.3-5.7 GHz

 

UKW fieldday

 

DL

 

 

 

04.02

 

05.00

 

04.02

 

11.00

 

432 MHz & up

 

Courte Durée Cumulatif

 

F

 

 

 

04.02

 

07.00

 

04.02

 

15.00

 

1.3 Ghz & up

 

Contest Rogmana

 

I

 

 

 

04.02

 

09.00

 

04.02.

 

15.00

 

432 Mhz

 

AFS

 

G

 

 

 

04.02

 

09.00

 

04.02

 

11.00

 

432 Mhz

 

UKW fieldday

 

DL

 

 

 

04.02

 

11.00

 

04.02

 

13.00

 

144 Mhz

 

UKW fieldday

 

DL

 

 

 

06.02

 

18.00

 

06.02

 

22.00

 

144 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

10.02

 

14.00

 

11.02

 

14.00

 

144 MHz & up

 

European Winter Marathon

 

EA

 

 

 

11.02

 

05.00

 

11.02

 

11.00

 

144 MHz

 

Courte duréee Cumulatif

 

F

 

 

 

11.02

 

10.00

 

11.02

 

12.00

 

70 MHz

 

Cumulative

 

G

 

 

 

13.02

 

18.00

 

13.02

 

22.00

 

432 MHz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

17.02

 

14.00

 

18.02

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Championat de France

 

F

 

SSB

 

20.02

 

18.00

 

20.02

 

22.00

 

1.3 Ghz & up

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

24.02

 

00.00

 

25.02

 

24.00

 

144 Mhz

 

European EME

 

EU

 

 

 

27.02

 

18.00

 

27.02

 

22.00

 

50 MHz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 


 

March

 

 

Date start

 

UTC start

 

Date end

 

UTC end

 

Frequency 

 

Name 

 

Country

 

Remarks

 

03.03

 

14.00

 

04.03

 

14.00

 

50 Mhz & up

 

Subregional Contest

 

ON

 

 rules FR

 

03.03

 

14.00

 

04.03

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

DARC Competition

 

DL

 

 

 

03.03

 

14.00

 

04.03

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

National THF

 

F

 

 

 

03.03

 

14.00

 

04.03

 

14.00

 

144, 432Mhz

 

March Contest

 

G

 

 

 

03.03

 

14.00

 

04.03

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Helvetia V/U/SHF contest 

 

HB9

 

 

 

03.03

 

14.00

 

04.03

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Trofeo ARI

 

I

 

 

 

03.03

 

14.00

 

04.03

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

EDR Contest

 

OZ

 

 

 

03.03

 

14.00

 

04.03

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

 

 

PA

 

 

 

03.03

 

14.00

 

04.03

 

14.00

 

144 MHz

 

Hand of friendship

 

9A

 

 

 

04.03

 

15.00

 

04.03

 

19.00

 

144 Mhz

 

ARBA

 

CT

 

 

 

04.03

 

21.00

 

04.03

 

23.00

 

144 Mhz

 

ARBA

 

CT

 

 

 

06.03

 

18.00

 

06.03

 

22.00

 

144 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

10.03

 

18.00

 

11.03

 

12.00

 

 

 

National ATV Contest

 

ON

 

ATV

 

10.03

 

18.00

 

11.03

 

12.00

 

 

 

National TVA

 

F

 

ATV

 

13.03

 

18.00

 

13.03

 

22.00

 

432 MHz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

17.03

 

00.00

 

18.03

 

24.00

 

144 & 1296

 

European EME

 

EU

 

 

 

17.03

 

07.00

 

17.03

 

17.00

 

432 Mhz &up

 

Contest delle Sezione

 

I

 

 

 

17.03

 

16.00

 

17.03

 

19.00

 

144 Mhz

 

ACGW-contest

 

DL

 

CW

 

17.03

 

19.00

 

17.03

 

21.00

 

432 Mhz

 

ACGW-contest

 

DL

 

CW

 

18.03

 

06.00

 

18.03

 

10.00

 

144 Mhz

 

ON-spring contest

 

ON

 

 

 

18.03

 

07.00

 

18.03

 

17.00

 

144 Mhz

 

Contest delle Sezione

 

I

 

 

 

18.03

 

08.00

 

18.03

 

11.00

 

144 Mhz

 

DAVUS

 

OZ

 

 

 

18.03

 

10.00

 

18.03

 

12.00

 

70 MHz

 

Cumulative

 

G

 

 

 

18.03

 

05.00

 

18.03

 

11.00

 

144 MHz

 

Courte durée cunulatif

 

F

 

 

 

20.03

 

18.00

 

20.03

 

22.00

 

1.3 GHz & up

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

24.03

 

14.00

 

25.03

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz 

 

SAN REMO

 

I

 

 

 

27.03

 

18.00

 

27.03

 

22.00

 

50 MHz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

27.03

 

19.00

 

27.03

 

21.00

 

144 Mhz 

 

Cumulative

 

G

 

 

 


 

April

 

 

Date start

 

UTC start

 

Date end

 

UTC end

 

Frequency 

 

Name

 

Country

 

Remarks

 

31.03

 

00.00

 

01.04

 

24.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

European EME

 

DUBUS

 

 

 

01.04

 

17.00

 

01.04

 

21.00

 

1.3/2.3 GHhz

 

Fixed,

 

G

 

 

 

03.04

 

17.00

 

03.04

 

21.00

 

144 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

04.04

 

19.00

 

04.04

 

21.00

 

144 Mhz 

 

Cumulative

 

G

 

 

 

07.04

 

00:00

 

08.04

 

24.00

 

432 MHz

 

European EME

 

 

 

 

 

07.04

 

14.00

 

07.04

 

22.00

 

432 Mhz 

 

Contest Lario 

 

I

 

 

 

08.04

 

06.00

 

08.04

 

13.00

 

1.3Ghz &up

 

Contest Lario

 

I

 

 

 

08.04

 

17.00

 

08.04

 

21.00

 

1.3/2.3 GHz

 

Contest

 

G

 

 

 

10.04

 

17.00

 

10.04

 

21.00

 

432 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

11.04

 

19.00

 

11.04

 

21.00

 

144 MHz

 

Cumulative

 

G

 

 

 

14.04

 

13.00

 

14.04

 

21.00

 

144 Mhz

 

Contest Lazio 

 

I

 

SSB

 

15.04

 

07.00

 

15.04

 

13.00

 

144 MHz & up

 

Easter Contest 

 

OK

 

 

 

15.04

 

05.00

 

15.04

 

11.00

 

144 MHz

 

Courte durée cumulatif

 

F

 

CW

 

15.04

 

06.00

 

15.04

 

10.00

 

144 Mhz 

 

Contest Lazio 

 

I

 

SSB 

 

15.04

 

09.00

 

15.04

 

13.00

 

50 Mhz 

 

Fixed

 

G

 

 

 

17.04

 

17.00

 

17.04

 

21.00

 

1.3 Ghz & up

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

21.04

 

07.00

 

21.04

 

17.00

 

50 Mhz

 

Contest Lazio 

 

I

 

 

 

22.04

 

07.00

 

22.04

 

17.00

 

144 Mhz

 

Contest Lazio 

 

I

 

CW

 

24.04

 

17.00

 

24.04

 

21.00

 

50 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 


 

Mai

 

 

Date start

 

UTC start

 

Date end

 

UTC end

 

Frequency

 

Name

 

Country

 

Remarks

 

01.05

 

17.00

 

01.05

 

21.00

 

144 MHz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

05.05

 

14.00

 

06.05

 

14.00

 

50 Mhz & up

 

Subregional Contest

 

ON

 

 

 

05.05

 

14.00

 

06.05

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

DARC Competition

 

DL

 

 

 

05.05

 

14.00

 

06.05

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Concours du printemps

 

F

 

 

 

05.05

 

14.00

 

06.05

 

14.00

 

432Mhz & up

 

May Contest

 

G

 

 

 

05.05

 

14.00

 

06.05

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Helvetia V/U/SHF contest

 

HB9

 

 

 

05.05

 

14.00

 

06.05

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Trofeo ARI

 

I

 

 

 

05.05

 

14.00

 

06.05

 

14.00

 

50 Mhz & up

 

 

 

9A

 

 

 

05.05

 

14.00

 

06.05

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

 SSA

 

SM

 

 

 

05.05

 

14.00

 

06.05

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

 

 

PA

 

 

 

05.05

 

14.00

 

05.05

 

22.00

 

432 Mhz, 

10 Ghz

 

432 MHz Trophy 

10 GHz Trophy

 

G

 

 

 

05.05

 

14.00

 

05.05

 

22.00

 

50 Mhz

 

Contest Citta di Spoleto

 

I

 

 

 

06.05

 

06.00

 

06.05

 

12.00

 

144 Mhz 

 

Contest Citta di Spoleto

 

I

 

 

 

08.05

 

17.00

 

08.05

 

21.00

 

432 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

12.05

 

14.00

 

12.05

 

22.00

 

144 Mhz

 

 

 

I

 

 

 

15.05

 

17.00

 

15.05

 

21.00

 

1.3 Ghz & up

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

19.05

 

14.00

 

20.05

 

14.00

 

144 MHz

 

Postcode

 

G

 

 

 

19.05

 

07.00

 

19.05

 

17.00

 

432 Mhz

 

Citta de Olbia

 

I

 

 

 

20.05

 

07.00

 

20.05

 

17.00

 

144 Mhz

 

Citta de Olbia

 

I

 

 

 

20.05

 

11.00

 

20.05

 

15.00

 

144 MHz

 

Backpackers #1

 

G

 

 

 

20.05

 

05.00

 

20.05

 

11.00

 

432 MHz & up

 

Courte durée cumulatif 

 

F

 

 

 

22.05

 

17.00

 

22.05

 

21.00

 

50 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

27.05

 

07.00

 

27.05

 

17.00

 

50 Mhz

 

Gargano

 

I

 

 

 

27.05

 

09.00

 

27.05

 

12.00

 

70 MHz

 

70 CW

 

G

 

CW


June

 

 

Date start

 

UTC start

 

Date end

 

UTC end

 

Frequency

 

Name

 

Country

 

Remarks

 

02.06

 

11.00

 

02.06

 

13.00

 

144 Mhz 

 

Contest of young operators

 

OK

 

 

 

02.06

 

12.00

 

02.06

 

14.00

 

144 MHz

 

Niedersachsen Contest

 

DL

 

 

 

02.06

 

14.30

 

02.06

 

16.00

 

432 MHz

 

Niedersachsen Contest

 

DL

 

 

 

02.06

 

16.30

 

02.06

 

17.00

 

1.3 Ghz

 

Niedersachsen Contest

 

DL

 

 

 

02.06

 

14.00

 

02.06

 

24.00

 

144 MHz

 

THF

 

F

 

 

 

02.06

 

14.00

 

03.06

 

14.00

 

50 Mhz 

 

IARU Region 1

 

IARU R1

 

 

 

02.06

 

14.00

 

03.06

 

14.00

 

50 Mhz & up

 

Fieldday

 

ON

 

 

 

02.06

 

14.00

 

03.06

 

14.00

 

1.3 GHz & up

 

DARC Microwave cmp.

 

DL

 

 

 

02.06

 

14.00

 

03.06

 

14.00

 

1.3Ghz & up

 

SHF Contest

 

HB9

 

 

 

02.06

 

14.00

 

03.06

 

14.00

 

432 Mhz & up

 

Trofei ARI

 

I

 

 

 

02.06

 

14.00

 

03.06

 

14.00

 

1.3 Ghz - 76 Ghz

 

Microwave contest

 

OK

 

 

 

02.06

 

14.00

 

03.06

 

14.00

 

144, 432 Mhz

 

Fieldday

 

PA

 

 

 

03.06

 

04.00

 

03.06

 

14.00

 

432 Mhz & up 

 

THF contest

 

F

 

 

 

03.06

 

11.00

 

03.06

 

15.00

 

50 MHz

 

Backpackers #1

 

G

 

 

 

03.06

 

07.00

 

03.06

 

09.00

 

144 MHz

 

Niedersachsen Contest

 

DL

 

 

 

03.06

 

09.30

 

03.06

 

11.00

 

432 MHz

 

Niedersachsen Contest

 

DL

 

 

 

03.06

 

11.30

 

03.06

 

12.00

 

1.3 GHz

 

Niedersachsen Contest

 

DL

 

 

 

05.06

 

17.00

 

05.06

 

21.00

 

144 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

09.06

 

18.00

 

10.06

 

12.00

 

 

 

National TVA

 

F

 

ATV

 

09.06

 

14.00

 

10.06

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Contest di Messina

 

I

 

 

 

09.06

 

14.00

 

09.06

 

17.30

 

5O Mhz

 

VRZA Contest

 

PA

 

 

 

09.06

 

18.00

 

09.06

 

23.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

VRZA Contest

 

PA

 

 

 

10.06

 

18.00

 

10.06

 

22.00

 

432MHz

 

Contest

 

G

 

FM

 

12.06

 

17.00

 

12.06

 

21.00

 

432 MHz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

16.06

 

16.00

 

16.06

 

19.00

 

144 MHz

 

AGCW Contest

 

DL

 

only CW

 

16.06

 

19.00

 

16.06

 

21.00

 

432 MHz

 

AGCW Contest

 

DL

 

only CW

 

16.06

 

08.00

 

16.06

 

11.00

 

144 Mhz

 

DAVUS

 

DL

 

 

 

16.06

 

04.00

 

16.06

 

16.00

 

50 MHz

 

DDFM

 

 F

 

 

 

17.06

 

09.00

 

17.06

 

13.00

 

144 Mhz

 

Backpackers #2

 

G

 

 

 

17.06

 

05.00

 

17.06

 

11.00

 

432 MHz&up

 

Courte durée cumulatif

 

F

 

 

 

19.06

 

17.00

 

19.06

 

21.00

 

1. GHz & up

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

23.06

 

14.00

 

24.06

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Contest Alitalia

 

I

 

 

 

26.06

 

17.00

 

26.06

 

21.00

 

50 MHz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 


July

 

 

Date start

 

UTC start

 

Date end

 

UTC end

 

Frequency

 

Name

 

Country

 

Remarks

 

03.07

 

17.00

 

03.07

 

21.00

 

144 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

07.07

 

10.00

 

08.07

 

13.00

 

144 & 432 Mhz

 

Fieldday of young op.

 

OK

 

 

 

07.07

 

14.00

 

08.07

 

14.00

 

50 Mhz & up

 

Subregional Contest

 

ON

 

 rules FR

 

07.07

 

14.00

 

08.07

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

DARC Competition

 

DL

 

 

 

07.07

 

14.00

 

08.07

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Rallye de points hauts

 

F

 

 

 

07.07

 

14.00

 

08.07

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

NFD

 

G

 

 

 

07.07

 

14.00

 

08.07

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Helvetia V/U/SHF contest

 

HB9

 

 

 

07.07

 

14.00

 

08.07

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Trofeo ARI

 

I

 

 

 

07.07

 

14.00

 

08.07

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Czech Field day

 

OK

 

 

 

07.07

 

14.00

 

08.07

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

SARL 

 

OH

 

 

 

07.07

 

14.00

 

08.07

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

 

 

PA

 

 

 

07.07

 

14.00

 

08.07

 

14.00

 

50 MHz & up

 

Baltic-Nordic Fieldday

 

LY

 

 

 

07.07

 

11.00

 

07.07

 

15.00

 

144 Mhz 

 

Backpackers #3

 

G

 

 

 

08.07

 

11.00

 

08.07

 

15.00

 

50 Mhz

 

Backpackers # 2

 

G

 

 

 

10.07

 

17.00

 

10.07

 

21.00

 

432 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

14.07

 

14.00

 

15.07

 

14.00

 

50Mhz

 

Contest Lario

 

I

 

 

 

14.07

 

06.00

 

14.07

 

17.00

 

144, 432 MHz

 

Marathon del sud

 

I

 

 

 

14.07

 

14.00

 

14.07

 

22.00

 

144 Mhz

 

Low Power

 

G

 

 

 

14.07

 

14.00

 

15.07

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Concours F8BO 

Bol d'or QRP

 

F

 

 

 

15.07

 

08.00

 

15.07

 

14.00

 

432 Mhz

 

Low Power

 

G

 

 

 

17.07

 

17.00

 

17.07

 

21.00

 

1.3 Ghz & up

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

21.07

 

03.00

 

21.07

 

09.00

 

1.3 GHz

 

Fieldday

 

ES

 

 

 

21.07

 

15.00

 

21.07

 

21.00

 

144 MHz

 

Fieldday

 

ES

 

 

 

21.07

 

07.00

 

21.07

 

17.00

 

144 Mhz

 

Apulia VHF-QRP

 

I

 

 

 

21.07

 

07.00

 

21.07

 

17.00

 

144 Mhz

 

Fieldday Ciociaria

 

I

 

 

 

22.07

 

03.00

 

22.07

 

09.00

 

432 MHz

 

Fieldday

 

ES

 

 

 

24.07

 

17.00

 

24.07

 

21.00

 

50 Mhz

 

NAC/LYAC/UBA-HOB 

 

OZ/LY/ON

 

 

 

29.07

 

11.00

 

29.07

 

15.00

 

144 MHz

 

Backpackers #4

 

G

 

 


August

 

 

Date start

 

UTC start

 

Date end

 

UTC end

 

Frequency

 

Name

 

Country

 

Remarks

 

04.08

 

07.00

 

04.08

 

17.00

 

144 Mhz 

 

Alpe Adria VHF

 

I

 

 

 

04.08

 

08.00

 

04.08

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz

 

VHF QRP Contest

 

OK

 

 

 

04.08

 

09.30

 

04.08

 

12.00

 

144 Mhz

 

S-Discrict

 

DL

 

 

 

04.08

 

05.00

 

04.08

 

09.30

 

1.3 GHz

 

UKW fieldday

 

DL

 

 

 

04.08

 

09.30

 

04.08

 

12.00

 

2.3 - 5.7 GHz

 

UKW fieldday

 

DL

 

 

 

04.08

 

14.00

 

05.08

 

14.00

 

144 Mhz & up

 

Concours d'éte

 

F

 

 

 

04.08

 

14.00

 

05.08

 

14.00

 

144 MHz & up

 

XII Sudety Contest

 

SP